The Hardy Group | REAL Broker The Hardy Group | REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Favorite Searches
    3. Homes for Sale in Murrieta
    4. Homes for Sale in Temecula
    5. Homes for Sale in Fallbrook
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Sold Listings
    8. New Builds
    9. Buy w/ Us
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell w/ Us
  • Areas
    1. Carlsbad
    2. Winchester
    3. Menifee
    4. Fallbrook
    5. Lake Elsinore
    6. Vista
    7. Oceanside
    8. Corona
    9. Perris
    10. Escondido
    11. Hemet
    12. Moreno Valley
    13. San Jacinto
    14. Riverside
    15. Wildomar
    16. Canyon Lake
    17. Sun City
    18. Romoland
    19. Homeland
    20. Bonsall
  • About
    1. About the Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Testimonials
  • Agent Phone
    +1(951) 465-3054
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
27536 Swallow CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$640,000

$640,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,487 SqFt

27536 Swallow CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26019114

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32284 Placer Belair, Temecula, CA 92591

$775,000

$799,999

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,337 SqFt

32284 Placer Belair, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# 250041168SD

Listed by Heather Wedmore of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30560 Olive Berry PL, Murrieta, CA 92563

$770,000

$770,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,381 SqFt

30560 Olive Berry PL, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW26074741

Listed by Jessica Genung of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$680,000

$690,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt

36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# SW25215081

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11 Plaza Avila, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$705,000

$699,900

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,194 SqFt

11 Plaza Avila, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# IV26083871

Listed by RONALD HAYES of Ryconn, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29445 Ironview DR, Menifee, CA 92584

$684,990

$693,990

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt

29445 Ironview DR, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# IV26043699

Listed by NORMAN BROWN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26251 Olson, Homeland, CA 92548

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

26251 Olson, Homeland, CA 92548

MLS# SW26068141

Listed by Stephanie Olivera of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45971 Hunter Lodge, Temecula, CA 92592

$740,000

$735,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

45971 Hunter Lodge, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# OC26067476

Listed by Robert Barksdale of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31107 London Plane DR, Winchester, CA 92596

$617,490

$617,490

4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

31107 London Plane DR, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26047933

Listed by Rebecca Flores of D R Horton America's Builder

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
919 N Fig #C, Escondido, CA 92026

$440,000

$399,999

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

919 N Fig #C, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# SW26080737

Listed by Jaime Guerrero of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2538 W Macarthur, Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$599,999

$599,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt

2538 W Macarthur, Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# OC26055684

Listed by John Cirignani of Legacy 15 Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19385 Stonewood, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

19385 Stonewood, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# SW26056596

Listed by Andrew Lewis of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28933 Park Trail, Menifee, CA 92584

$735,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,967 SqFt

28933 Park Trail, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW26061162

Listed by William King of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29282 Castlewood, Menifee, CA 92584

$575,000

$574,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt

29282 Castlewood, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW26065213

Listed by Johanna Adorable of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
209 Everlast CT, Hemet, CA 92543

$531,990

$530,539

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt

209 Everlast CT, Hemet, CA 92543

MLS# IG26049656

Listed by John Bayless of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29426 Shady LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,999 SqFt

29426 Shady LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW26079698

Listed by Marissa Tuer of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3831 Hamilton Street, Irvine, CA 92614

$1,510,000

$1,500,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

3831 Hamilton Street, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# SW26078745

Listed by Catherine Kim of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40495 Via Malagas, Murrieta, CA 92562

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

40495 Via Malagas, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26040959

Listed by Colleen Ray of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12650 Lakeshore Dr #149, Lakeside, CA 92040

$450,000

$441,250

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths884 SqFt

12650 Lakeshore Dr #149, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# 260006101SD

Listed by William Cook of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27467 Freedom LN, Menifee, CA 92584

$633,800

$608,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt

27467 Freedom LN, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# OC26076463

Listed by Marce Einstein of Marce Einstein, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29081 Soraya, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$615,000

$610,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,263 SqFt

29081 Soraya, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IG25262427

Listed by Chris Caldwell of Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41804 Humber Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

41804 Humber Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26066123

Listed by Todd Hamilton of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41686 Monterey, Temecula, CA 92591

$880,000

$900,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

41686 Monterey, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26074923

Listed by Scott Parrott of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32380 Wild West CT, Winchester, CA 92596

$540,000

$499,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

32380 Wild West CT, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# PTP2602550

Listed by Faby Gonzalez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brandmark Outline HG White
The Hardy Group | REAL Broker

The Hardy Group | REAL BROKER License ID: 02022092

+1(951) 465-3054 help@askhardy.com

27555 Ynez Rd. STE 110, Temecula, CA, 92591

 Homes for Sale Temecula

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Carlsbad
      2. Winchester
      3. Menifee
      4. Fallbrook
      5. Lake Elsinore
      6. Vista
      7. Oceanside
      8. Corona
      9. Perris
      10. Escondido
      11. Hemet
      12. Moreno Valley
      13. San Jacinto
      14. Riverside
      15. Wildomar
      16. Canyon Lake
      17. Sun City
      18. Romoland
      19. Homeland
      20. Bonsall
      Trust & Probate
      GUIDES
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Favorite Searches
      3. Homes for Sale in Murrieta
      4. Homes for Sale in Temecula
      5. Homes for Sale in Fallbrook
      6. Featured Listings
      7. Sold Listings
      8. New Builds
      9. Buy w/ Us
      About
      1. About the Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Testimonials
      Divorce Team
      Join Us at REAL
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell w/ Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.